Rasmus Elis Sørensen ( Skouenby), 1873

Name
Rasmus Elis Sørensen ( /Skouenby)/
Birth April 8, 1873 46 30
Alias
/Sørensen/

Death of a fatherSøren Andersen
September 19, 1875 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSøren Sørensen
December 27, 1875 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnne Sørensdatter
February 3, 1882 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnders Hansen ( Puus )
January 3, 1883 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sonArnold Frederik Søren Sørensen
September 13, 1896 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterEster Augusta Elisabeth Sørensen
March 23, 1898 (aged 24 years)
Family with parents
father
18261875
Birth: July 20, 1826 25 23Ålsø - Randers
Death: September 19, 1875Rosmus - Randers
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 29, 1869Rosmus - Randers
4 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Frederikke Andersen
father
18261875
Birth: July 20, 1826 25 23Ålsø - Randers
Death: September 19, 1875Rosmus - Randers
step-mother
18301869
Birth: August 2, 1830Rosmus - Randers
Death: January 12, 1869Rosmus - Randers
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1851Rosmus - Randers
7 months
half-sister
5 years
half-brother
Family with Anna Marie Christina Petersen
himself
wife
son
19 months
daughter
1898
Birth: March 23, 1898 24 24Sct. Matthæus sogn - København
son
Carl Elis Sørensen
son
Knud Edmund Sørensen
Shared note

24 sep. 1910 får navnet Skouenby